GREATER LONDON HIRE LIMITED

Company number 01156173

Registered office address
14-15 Gateway Mews, Bounds Green, London, England, N11 2UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1974

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 April 2021
due by 26 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2021
due by 29 July 2021

Last statement dated 15 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
  • 53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Previous company names
Name Period
MOLENOON LIMITED 10 Jan 1974 - 06 Feb 1985