TULLETT LIBERTY (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01150093

Registered office address
Tower 42 Level 37, 25 Old Broad Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TULLETT & TOKYO (OVERSEAS HOLDINGS) LIMITED 24 Jul 1992 - 19 Nov 2002
TULLETT & TOKYO (FINANCIAL SERVICES) COMPANY LIMITED 31 Aug 1983 - 24 Jul 1992
TULLETT & RILEY (FINANCIAL SERVICES) COMPANY LIMITED 07 Dec 1973 - 31 Aug 1983