LLOYD & WHYTE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01143899

Registered office address
Affinity House, Bindon Road, Taunton, Somerset, TA2 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYD AND WHYTE (INSURANCE BROKERS) LIMITED 06 Nov 1973 - 17 Mar 2004