CHB PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01140208

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
C.H. BEAZER (PRODUCTS) LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 18 Aug 1994
C H BEAZER (HEATING AND PLUMBING) LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 31 Dec 1981
C.H. BEAZER (LONDON) LIMITED 17 Oct 1973 - 31 Dec 1979