GROSVENOR ESTATE BELGRAVIA

Company number 01138134

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 October 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR ESTATES 05 Oct 1973 - 31 Dec 1987