LIQUOR LEADERS LIMITED

Company number 01134243

Registered office address
P & H House, Davigdor Road, Hove, East Sussex, BN3 1RE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 6 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WINEWAYS LIMITED 30 Sep 1987 - 30 Nov 2001
LIQUOR LEADERS LIMITED 14 Sep 1973 - 30 Sep 1987