RICHARD V WALLIS & CO LIMITED

Company number 01133674

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLIS HANDS LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 31 Dec 1981
RICHARD V. WALLIS & COMPANY LIMITED 11 Sep 1973 - 31 Dec 1980