MANSELL MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01131522

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharines Way, London, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
R MANSELL (THAMES VALLEY) LIMITED 01 Jun 1984 - 11 Nov 1999
R. MANSELL (LONDON) LIMITED 28 Aug 1973 - 01 Jun 1984