J.M. COMPUTING LIMITED

Company number 01131358

Registered office address
Found Studios, 1 Lindsey Street, London, England, EC1A 9HP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUNDBROW LIMITED 28 Aug 1973 - 05 Aug 1988