NETWORK PLANT LIMITED

Company number 01126497

Registered office address
Tower Bridge House, St Katharine's Way, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R. MANSELL (PLANT HIRE) LIMITED 03 Aug 1973 - 02 Oct 1989