Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PFG TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01123799

Registered office address
175 Tower Bridge Road, London, SE1 2AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2023
due by 12 March 2023

Last statement dated 26 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PILGRIM HOMES TRADING LTD 11 Mar 2008 - 30 Mar 2020
HILLISWOOD LIMITED 19 Jul 1973 - 11 Mar 2008