PROGRESS BARS LIMITED

Company number 01121426

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PEEK, FREAN & CO. LIMITED 06 Jul 1973 - 16 Sep 2009