CAEGWIAN LIMITED

Company number 01121394

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SALING HALL PRESS 05 Jul 1973 - 28 Jun 1996