Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EUREST UK LIMITED

Company number 01119820

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park, Rubery Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.B. RESTAURANTS LIMITED 06 Dec 1985 - 17 Aug 2004
KENNEDY BROOKES HOTEL & CATERING LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 06 Dec 1985
MICHAEL GOLDER LIMITED 25 Jun 1973 - 31 Dec 1978