Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AS REALISATIONS 2021 LIMITED

Company number 01112118

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1973

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 9 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 July 2021
due by 11 August 2021

Last statement dated 28 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29201 - Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles (except caravans)
Previous company names
Name Period
A. SMITH GT. BENTLEY LIMITED 07 May 1973 - 08 Apr 2021