E.H. BRADLEY BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01103251

Registered office address
Gerald A F Coward, 16 Craftdown Road, Birmingham, West Midlands, B17 8RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1997

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENGLISH CLAYS LOVERING POCHIN & COMPANY LIMITED 05 Sep 1988 - 28 Sep 1993
E.H. BRADLEY BUILDING PRODUCTS LIMITED 22 Mar 1973 - 05 Sep 1988