Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MSI REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES

Company number 01102208

Registered office address
1 Conway Street, Fitzroy Square, London, W1T 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 March 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MSI REPRODUCTIVE CHOICES LTD 15 Nov 2020 - 26 Nov 2020
MARIE STOPES INTERNATIONAL 12 Aug 1991 - 15 Nov 2020
MARIE STOPES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02 Apr 1991 - 12 Aug 1991
POPULATION SERVICES FAMILY PLANNING PROGRAMME LIMITED 16 Mar 1973 - 02 Apr 1991