CRANEHEATH LIMITED

Company number 01097824

Registered office address
St Ann's Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1973

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRANEHEATH SECURITIES LIMITED 22 Feb 1973 - 13 Mar 1997