Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL PARK LIMITED

Company number 01091753

Registered office address
7a Howick Place, London, SW1P 1DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1973

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BDS PROPERTIES LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 03 May 1996
BRYANT CLAYFORM PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 10 Dec 1993
BRYANT-SAMUEL PROPERTIES LIMITED 31 Dec 1981 - 22 Jan 1988
BRYANT-SAMUEL (NATIONAL EXHIBITION ESTATE) LIMITED 22 Jan 1973 - 31 Dec 1981