Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NOROSE NOTICES LIMITED

Company number 01083713

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
READMACE LIMITED 27 Nov 1972 - 28 Oct 1982