LLOYDS BANK STOCKBROKERS (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 01080819

Registered office address
48 Chiswell Street, London, EC1Y 4XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LBI NOMINEES LIMITED 08 Nov 1972 - 28 Oct 1986