PROJECT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01079428

Registered office address
Gorsey Lane, Widnes, Cheshire, WA8 0GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANCASHIRE & CHESHIRE HOMES LIMITED 31 Oct 1972 - 31 Dec 1978