HANN HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 01071276

Registered office address
3 Harley Place, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 3JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANGE HOTEL (KEYNSHAM) LIMITED (THE) 12 Sep 1972 - 31 Dec 1980