WOGEN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01069389

Registered office address
4 The Sanctuary, Westminster, London, SW1P 3JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WOGEN GROUP LIMITED 30 Jan 1987 - 29 Sep 2005
WOGEN RESOURCES LIMITED 01 Sep 1972 - 30 Jan 1987