LLOYDSTRUST LIMITED

Company number 01068399

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UDT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 12 Mar 1982 - 31 Jan 1997
ISIS OF HENLEY LIMITED 29 Aug 1972 - 12 Mar 1982