BAKKAVOR BROTHERS LIMITED

Company number 01068048

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKKAVOR HOLDINGS LIMITED 23 Nov 2006 - 13 Apr 2007
GEEST HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Aug 1972 - 23 Nov 2006