R.GORDON DRUMMOND LIMITED

Company number 01064551

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
M.D. WHITEOAK, (CHEMIST) LIMITED 07 Aug 1972 - 25 Aug 1987