Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FIRVILLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01060048

Registered office address
Freshwater House, 158-162 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTHUR LLEWELLYN LIMITED 30 Jun 1972 - 30 Nov 1988