GODFREY MOTOR COMPANY (CARDIFF) LIMITED

Company number 01058441

Registered office address
Loxley House 2 Oakwood Court, Little Oak Drive Annesley, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG15 0DR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
P J EVANS TRUCKS LIMITED 16 Jun 1972 - 10 Jan 1990