SERVICES LB (NO. 3) LIMITED

Company number 01053507

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TSB SERVICES (NO. 3) LIMITED 18 Nov 1991 - 09 May 2014
HILL HOUSE (LIFE & PENSIONS CONSULTANTS) LIMITED 08 May 1972 - 18 Nov 1991