SJP 2 LIMITED

Company number 01051146

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. JAMES PROPERTIES LIMITED. 31 Jul 1985 - 27 Mar 1998
ST. JAMES PROPERTIES (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED 24 Apr 1972 - 31 Jul 1985