AMC BANK LIMITED

Company number 01039896

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1972

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
AMC LIMITED 26 Jan 1972 - 28 May 1996