BLUJAY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 01037515

Registered office address
Blue Tower 14th Floor, Mediacityuk, Salford Quays, United Kingdom, M50 2ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
KEWILL LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 08 Mar 2017
KEWILL PLC 01 Aug 2008 - 05 Jul 2012
KEWILL SYSTEMS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Jan 1972 - 01 Aug 2008