HOTEL INTER-CONTINENTAL LONDON LIMITED

Company number 01036984

Registered office address
Broadwater Park, Denham, Buckinghamshire, UB9 5HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1972

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2021
due by 14 July 2021

Last statement dated 30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
APSLEY HOTELS LIMITED 18 Feb 1985 - 08 Feb 2000
APSLEY PARK HOTEL COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jan 1972 - 18 Feb 1985