BANDT P J H LIMITED

Company number 01030619

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
P.J. HOLLOWAY (SALES) LIMITED 10 Nov 1971 - 21 Jan 1997