BAKKAVOR OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01027606

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 January 2021
due by 1 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GEEST OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jun 1991 - 23 Nov 2006
J. SIMONS PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Oct 1971 - 06 Jun 1991