FH OLDCO LIMITED

Company number 01024988

Registered office address
45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FROUDE HOFMANN LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 29 Jun 2007
FROUDE CONSINE LIMITED 20 Jan 1983 - 09 May 2006
FROUDE ENGINEERING LIMITED 22 Sep 1971 - 20 Jan 1983