Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIAGEO PENSION TRUST LIMITED

Company number 01024205

Registered office address
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAND METROPOLITAN PENSION TRUST LIMITED 15 Sep 1971 - 01 Apr 1999