Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOME & CAPITAL TRUSTEE COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 01022327

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOWSLEY NOMINEES (CITY) LIMITED 26 Aug 1971 - 24 Oct 1997