Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRICKHOWELL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 01017666

Registered office address
23a Gold Tops, Newport, Gwent, NP20 4UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2023
due by 29 November 2023

Last statement dated 15 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWBRIDGE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 14 Jul 1971 - 31 Aug 2000