HUTCHISON GATEWAY LIMITED

Company number 01014551

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 1971

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHISON LONDON DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 27 Feb 2007
HOLDRAW LIMITED 16 Jun 1971 - 31 Dec 1977