Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIBELCO GREEN SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 01009716

Registered office address
Brookside Hall, Congleton Road, Sandbach, Cheshire, CW11 4TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08120 - Operation of gravel and sand pits; mining of clays and kaolin
Previous company names
Name Period
ILAMIAN LIMITED 30 Apr 1971 - 11 Mar 2021