Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAY'S INN NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01004599

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAY'S INN(NOMINEES)LIMITED 12 Mar 1971 - 15 Nov 1985