ABF EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01004268

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2020
due by 15 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 14 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHERS AGRICULTURAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Mar 1985 - 22 Apr 2013
FISHER-THOMPSON GROUP LIMITED 09 Mar 1971 - 29 Mar 1985