CORBETT BOOKMAKERS LIMITED

Company number 00998813

Registered office address
74-78 Welsh Road, Garden City Sealand, Deeside, Flintshire, CH5 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1971

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W.T.CORBETT(RHYL)LIMITED 04 Jan 1971 - 29 Jun 2000