LAUNTON PETROLEUM LIMITED

Company number 00998387

Registered office address
6th Floor Dukes Court, Duke Street, Woking, GU21 5BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKIM FUEL OILS LIMITED 29 Dec 1970 - 05 Oct 2004