Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIORY LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 00996804

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2023
due by 1 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 3 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KEDLESTON HOTEL LIMITED 11 Dec 1970 - 09 Feb 1983