RE DIRECTORS (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 00994939

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1970

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FORMPART (NO.4) LIMITED 30 Nov 1990 - 15 Nov 2001
REED PLASTIC PACKAGING LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 30 Nov 1990
REED SHRINKWRAP SYSTEMS LIMITED 20 Nov 1970 - 31 Dec 1977