Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VECTOR ENGINEERING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 00994043

Registered office address
8-12 York Gate, London, NW1 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CARADON PILLAR LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 19 Dec 1996
RTZ PILLAR LIMITED 10 Apr 1989 - 18 Nov 1993
R.T.Z. PILLAR LIMITED 10 Dec 1984 - 10 Apr 1989
R.T.Z. INDUSTRIES LIMITED 11 Nov 1970 - 10 Dec 1984