AI PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 00988051

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 1970

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMAS AGGREGATES LIMITED 01 Jun 1994 - 06 May 1998
ECC QUARRIES LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 01 Jun 1994
SAMUEL TYZACK & COMPANY LIMITED 27 Aug 1970 - 06 Mar 1989